PENS ORGANIZATIONAL STRUCTURE

 

Office Name Position
Aliridho Barakbah, S. Kom., Ph.D. director
Dr. Bambang Sumantri, ST, M.Sc. Deputy Director for Academic Affairs
Tri Harsono, S.Si., M.Kom., Ph.D. Deputy Director for General Affairs and Finance
Dr. Tri Budi Santoso, ST, MT Deputy Director for Student Affairs and Human Resources
Amang Sudarsono, ST, Ph.D Deputy Director for Cooperation and Technology
Dr. Bima Sena Bayu Dewantara, S.ST., MT. Head of Postgraduate Program
Dr. Agus Indra Gunawan, ST., M.Sc. Head of Electrical Engineering Master's Program
Dr. Setiawardhana, ST., MT. Head of the Informatics and Computer Engineering Masters Study Program
Dr. I Gede Puja Astawa, ST., MT Head of Electrical Engineering Department
Dr. Arif Irwansyah, ST., M.Eng. Head of the Applied Electronics Engineering Undergraduate Study Program
Dr. Alrijadjis, Dipl.Eng, MT. Head of Electronic Engineering D3 Study Program
Rahardhita Widyatra Sudibyo, S.ST., MT., Ph.D. Head of the Applied Telecommunication Engineering Undergraduate Study Program
Haryadi Amran Darwito, S.ST., MT. Head of Telecommunication Engineering D3 Study Program
Eka Prasetyono, S.ST., MT. Head of Applied Industrial Electrical Engineering Undergraduate Study Program
Syechu Dwitya Nugraha, S.ST., MT. Head of Industrial Electrical Engineering D3 Study Program
Moch. Zen Samsono Hadi, ST, M.Sc., Ph.D Head of the Applied Undergraduate Program in Internet Engineering Technology
M. Udin Harun Al Rasyid , S. Kom., Ph.D. Head of Department of Informatics and Computer Engineering
Ahmad Syauqi Ahsan, S. Kom., MT Head of the Applied Informatics Engineering Undergraduate Study Program
Nur Rosyid Mubtada'i, S. Kom., MT. Head of Informatics Engineering D3 Study Program
Riyanto Sigit, ST, M. Kom, Ph.D Head of the Applied Undergraduate Program in Computer Engineering
Isbat Uzzin Nadhori, S. Kom., MT Head of Applied Data Science Undergraduate Study Program
Didik Setyo Purnomo, ST., M.Eng. Head of Mechanical and Energy Engineering Department
Mohammad Nasyir Tamara, S.ST., MT. Head of the Applied Mechatronic Engineering Undergraduate Study Program
Arrad Ghani Safitra, ST., MT Head of Applied Undergraduate Study Program in Energy Generation System Engineering
Kholid Fathoni, S. Kom., MT. Head of Creative Multimedia Technology Department
Dr. Muhammad Agus Zainudin, ST., MT. Head of the Multimedia Broadcasting Engineering D3 Study Program
Rizky Yuniar Hakkum, S. Kom Head of Game Technology Applied Undergraduate Study Program
Dr. Ing Hestiasari Rante, ST., M.Sc Head of Applied Multimedia Engineering Technology Undergraduate Study Program
Reesa Akbar, ST., MT., Ph.D. Head of Distance Education
Hero Yudo Martono, ST., MT. Head of the Informatics Engineering PJJ Program
Rahardhita Widyatra Sudibyo, S.ST., MT., Ph.D. Head of Applied Undergraduate Program-PJJ Telecommunication Engineering
Sritrusta Sukaridhoto, ST, Ph.D Head of Study Program Outside Main Campus (PSDKU)
Arif Basofi, S. Kom, MT Head of the D3 Informatics Engineering Study Program PSDKU Lamongan
Fardani Annisa Damastuti, S.ST, MT Head of D3 Multimedia Broadcasting Study Program PSDKU Lamongan
Fadilah Fahrul Hardiansyah, S.ST., M. Kom. Chairperson of the D3 Informatics Engineering Study Program PSDKU Sumenep
Moh. Hasbi Assidiqi, S. Kom, MT Head of D3 Multimedia Broadcasting Study Program PSDKU Sumenep
Dr. Mike Yuliana, ST, MT Head of Center for Research and Community Service
Fifi Hesty Sholihah, S.ST, MT Research and Community Service Center Working Team
Dr. Rusminto Tjatur Widodo, ST Head of Internal Supervisory Unit
Rif'ah Amalia, ST, MT Secretary of the Internal Oversight Unit
Mu'arifin, S.ST, MT Planning and Reporting Work Team (UPP)
Nana Ramadijanti, S.Kom, M.Kom Head of Quality Assurance Unit
Dr. Hary Oktavianto, ST., M.Eng. Quality Assurance Unit Internal Quality Assurance System Section
Dr. Tita Karlita, S. Kom., M. Kom. Quality Assurance Unit for Accreditation
Ashafidz Fauzan Dianta, S. ST, MT. Quality Assurance Unit Kerja
Dr. Ir. Rika Rokhana, MT. Head of Instructional Activity Improvement and Development Unit (UP2AI)
Iwan Syarif, S.Kom., M.Kom., M.Sc., Ph.D. Head of International Affairs Unit
Dimas Okky Anggriawan, ST, MT. Head of Student Reasoning, Creativity & Entrepreneurship Unit
Novian Fajar Satria, SST., MT. Head of Talent Interest Unit and Student Organization
Nofria Hanafi, S.ST., MT. Head of Alumni Career and Potential Unit
Wiratmoko Yuwono, ST., MT. Head of Electronic Data Processing Unit
Hani'ah Maheasy, ST., MT. Head of Competency Improvement and Test Unit
Moch. Mobed Bachtiar, S.ST., MT Head of Business Incubator Unit (UIB)
Aries Pratiarso, ST. MT. Head of the Goods and Services Procurement Work Unit
Sutikno, ST. Procurement Service Team
Taufiqurrahman, SST., MT. Head of UPT Maintenance, Repair, and Calibration
Dr. Eny Kusumawati, S.Pd., M.Pd. Head of UPT Language
Dr. Idris Winarno, S.ST, M.Kom Head of UPT Computer
Ira Prasetyaningrum, S.Si., MT. Head of UPT Library
Pindharwati Bandiannaningsih, SE. Head of Academic and Student Affairs
Artiarini Kusuma Nurindiyani, S.ST., MT Secretarial Work Team
Drs. Achmad Basuki, M. Kom., Ph.D Innovation Service Work Team
Novie Ayub Windarko, ST, MT, Ph.D. Institutional Cooperation Working Team
Ir. Yahya Chusna Arif, MT Team Leader of Experts for Electricity
Lucky Pradigta Setiya Raharja, S.ST., MT General Working Team: Spare Parts and ATK and Electrician Expert Team Members
Tri Prize Muliawati, S.ST., MT Instructional Activity Improvement and Development Unit Work Team
Dias Agata, SS., M.Pd. International Affairs Unit Working Team
Ida Anisah, SST., MT. Reasoning Development Work Team
Iwan Kurnianto Wibowo, S.ST, MT Creativity Development Work Team
Diah Septi Yanaratri, S.ST., MT. Entrepreneurship Development Work Team
Zakha Maisat Eka Darmawan, S.ST., MT. Interest and Talent Work Team
Hendrik Elvian Gayuh Prasetya, ST., MT. Character and Organizational Development Work Team
Mohamad Safrodin, B.Sc., MT. Human Resources Development and Development Work Team
Dwi Susanto, S.ST., MT. Learning Technology Work Team
Eko Henfri Binugroho, S.ST, M.Eng. Production Service Work Team
Aliv Faizal Muhammad, S.Pd., M.Pd Operator Science and Technology Index (SINTA)

© 2018 Electronic Engineering Polytechnic Institute of Surabaya

the wpchatıco
EnglishIndonesian